Endurance 2018 24 Hours of Portimao

# Клас Гоншик/штурман Автомобіль Кола Час Розрив Інтервал км/год Схід Піти
1 11 A6-PRO Italy Маттео Малукеллі
Czech Republic Іржі Писарик
Czech Republic Йозеф Крал
Ferrari 488 GT3 586 24:00'46.170 113.54 21
2 912 SPX Germany Роберт Ренауер
France Матьйо Жаміне
Germany Альфред Ренауер
Germany Ральф Бон
Porsche 911 GT3 R 577 24:01'01.066 9 Laps 9 Laps 111.78 21
3 85 A6-AM United States Чарльз Еспенлауб
United States Чарльз Путман
United Kingdom Адам Хрістодулу
United States Джо Фостер
Mercedes-AMG GT3 576 24:00'58.864 10 Laps 1 Lap 111.59 20
4 1 A6-PRO Switzerland Майкл Кролл
Switzerland Роланд Еггіманн
Germany Кеннет Хайер
Netherlands Крістіаан Франкехоут
Chantal Prinz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 575 24:02'22.711 11 Laps 1 Lap 111.29 21
5 24 A6-AM France Антонін Борга
France Александр Куані
Switzerland Іраді Александр-Девід
Switzerland Річард Феллер
Mercedes-AMG GT3 574 24:02'43.200 12 Laps 1 Lap 111.07 21
6 34 A6-AM Germany Йоханнес Кірчхоф
Germany Густав Еделхофф
Max Edelhoff
Ельмар Грімм
Germany Інго Фоглер
Audi R8 LMS 573 24:01'35.346 13 Laps 1 Lap 110.96 21
7 10 SPX Italy Габріеле П'яна
John-Louis Jasper
Pavel Lefterov
Razvan Umbrarescu
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo 567 24:00'55.470 19 Laps 6 Laps 109.85 22
8 189 991 Poland Роберт Лукас
Патрік Ейземан
Germany Кріс Бауер
Stefan Oschmann
Porsche 991-II Cup 553 24:00'50.042 33 Laps 14 Laps 107.14 21
9 111 991 United Kingdom Ліам Гріффін
Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Marcus Jewell
Джон Логгі
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 546 24:01'23.302 40 Laps 7 Laps 105.75 21
10 78 SPX Belgium Вім Мойлдерс
Belgium П'єр-Ів Пагю
Доминик Бастьен
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 546 24:02'37.760 40 Laps 1'14.458 105.65 17
11 75 991 Лайонел Амроух
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Florent Jimenez
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 536 24:02'20.703 50 Laps 10 Laps 103.74 22
12 27 A6-AM Фредерік Фатіен
Джордан Грогор
Netherlands Нікі Пастореллі
Бассам Кронфлі
France Жан-П'єр Валентіні
Renault R.S.01 535 24:02'09.252 51 Laps 1 Lap 103.56 20
13 94 991 Rodrigue Gillion
Томмі Граберг
Hans Holmlund
Gustav Bard
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 534 24:02'26.325 52 Laps 1 Lap 103.35 17
14 155 TCR Крістіан Джепсен
Jan Sorensen
Finland Антті Бурі
Finland Карі-Пекка Лааксонен
Cupra TCR DSG 529 24:00'48.943 57 Laps 5 Laps 102.49 15
15 175 TCR Боб Хербер
Гаррі Хілдерс
Гіс Бессем
Willem Meijer
Cupra TCR DSG 529 24:01'06.528 57 Laps 17.585 102.47 15
16 47 GT4 Джеймі Стенлі
Glenn Sherwood
Бен Клукас
Andrew Perry
Audi R8 LMS GT4 529 24:02'28.128 57 Laps 1'21.600 102.38 19
17 254 GT4 Jimmy de
Mario Timmers
Берт Редант
Michiel Verhaeren
Mercedes-AMG GT4 528 24:00'55.739 58 Laps 1 Lap 102.29 13
18 908 TCR France Тьєррі Чкондалі
Thierry Boyer
Мішель Деруе
François Riaux
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 519 24:01'37.608 67 Laps 9 Laps 100.50 15
19 73 991 Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Марко Фрезза
Federico Curti
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 514 24:02'17.049 72 Laps 5 Laps 99.49 18
20 239 GT4 Майкл Клостерманн
Рене Расмуссен
Claus Klostermann
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 505 23:20'17.133 81 Laps 9 Laps 100.68 Retirement 16
21 308 TCR Гійом Роман
Тьєррі Блез
Кім Холмгаад
Stéphane Ventaja
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 505 24:01'37.883 81 Laps 41'20.750 97.79 19
22 212 TCR Стефан Таннер
Ralf Henggeler
Switzerland Стефан Яггі
Marlon Menden
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG 501 24:02'26.441 85 Laps 4 Laps 96.96 13
23 131 CUP1 Бернд Куппер
Martin Кролл
Майкл Фішер
Майкл Шрей
Gustav Engljaehringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 501 24:02'27.044 85 Laps 0.603 96.96 17
24 238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Gilles Poret
Lamera Cup 498 24:00'51.556 88 Laps 3 Laps 96.48 27
25 303 TCR JM Littman
Клаус Креснік
Генрі Літтінг
Nuno Corvo
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG 490 23:39'29.892 96 Laps 8 Laps 96.36 Retirement 17
26 178 SP3 United Kingdom Колін Уайт
Adam Hayes
Joachim Bölting
Steven Wells
Ginetta G55 480 24:03'17.893 106 Laps 10 Laps 92.84 25
27 58 SPX Belgium Григорій Пейсс
Рафаель вандерШтратен
Joel Vanloocke
Хосе Клоус
MARC Focus V8 477 21:57'54.869 109 Laps 3 Laps 101.04 Retirement 17
28 152 CUP1 Кейо Каасік
Jesko Herrmann
Dirk Bierbaum
José Pires
Paulo Macedo
BMW M235i Racing Cup 472 24:01'01.588 114 Laps 5 Laps 91.44 22
29 32 A6-PRO Germany П'єрр Каффер
Germany Крістофер Гаазе
Switzerland Джеффрі Шмідт
Пітер Шмідт
Audi R8 LMS 468 20:05'11.824 118 Laps 4 Laps 108.40 Retirement 18
30 151 CUP1 Chris Lewis
Олександр Ветцліх
Сет Томас
Chris Wadle
David Richardson
BMW M235i Racing Cup 462 24:02'39.797 124 Laps 6 Laps 89.40 19
31 139 SP3 Джейсон Кокс
Майкл Кокс
Гай Поуві
Dave Cox
George Haynes
BMW E46 M3 457 24:00'57.233 129 Laps 5 Laps 88.53 17
32 71 SP3 Кор Ойзер
Джим Бріоді
Ейнар Торсен
BMW M3 426 24:00'53.180 160 Laps 31 Laps 82.53 18
33 115 TCR Volker Piepmeyer
Майкл Бонк
Germany Херманн Бок
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG 403 24:01'18.915 183 Laps 23 Laps 78.05 14
15 A6-AM Roberto Pampanini
Бріс Босі
Christoph Lenz
Switzerland Мауро Каламіа
Mercedes-AMG GT3 91 3:07'37.726 495 Laps 312 Laps 135.39 Retirement 4
dns 33 A6-AM Germany Едвард Льюїс
Siegfried Kuzdas
Стефан Ауст
Isaac Tutumlu
Ali Çapan
Audi R8 LMS